Diplom, Elit och SuperElit-ston

Listan uppdaterad 200727

Diplomston 2020 (xx st)

Allgunnens Mynta
e Allgunnens Hard 693 – Allgunnens Game 5617 e Marlon S 531
uppf. & äg. Allgunnens Ponnystuteri, Långasjö
88899=42 p, Tingsryd 15/7 (EL)

Bloka Bonnie
e Bloka Joker 620 – Mandelas Fedra-Gull 4378 e Odon 455
uppf. Heléne Wijk, Bloka Stuteri, Edsbro
äg. Liselotte Erixon & Annika Melin, Märsta
98789=41 p, Stånga 27/7 (KL)

Demona
e Matteus 683 – Jiga 4315 e Toker 503
uppf. & äg. Karolina Fransson, Långasjö
88888=40 p, Tingsryd 15/7 (EL)

Juhli
e Whisky 594 – Juliana 3871 e Kanel 442
uppf. Börje Johansson, Klintehamn (Lojsta)
äg. Ingvar Andersson, Hemse (Lojsta)
98898=42 p, Lojsta 27/7 (KL)

L-Vira
e Whisky 594 – Vira 4043 e Juventus 468
uppf. & äg. Bernt Hägg, Hemse (Lojsta)
87898=40 p, Lojsta 27/7 (KL)

Lilla Leionhierta
e Arn de Gothia 640 – Walborg 4557 e Winberg 549
uppf. Gundela Viberg & Bo Olovsson, Klintehamn
äg. Gundela Viberg, Klintehamn
98788=40 p, Stånga 27/7 (KL)

Marilines Jazza
e Helix från Puser 692 – Rapsodi 4822 e Nestor 570
uppf. Louise Sjölund & Stuteri Mariline, Havdhem
äg. Stuteri Mariline – Levide Gård, Havdhem
98878=40 p, Stånga 27/7 (KL)

MicMac
e Arn de Gothia 640 – Tic Tac 5729 e OkiDoki 649
uppf. Marita Havdell, Hemse
äg. Jessika & Marita Havdell, Hemse
98888=41 p, Stånga 27/7 (KL)

Nanja
e Stans 622 – Nova 5743 e Hadar 539
uppf. & äg. Ella Salomonsson, Broaryd
88888=40 p, Smålandsstenar 13/7 (EL)

Panette
e Panter 593 – Jamette 5089 e Jagga Ess 583
uppf. & äg. Marianne & Magnus Thomsson, Stånga
88888=40 p, Stånga 27/7 (KL)

Sarbina
e Libin 700 – Artina 4198 e Morin 469
uppf. & äg. Rungegårds Stuteri, Tingsryd
88889=41 p, Tingsryd 15/7 (EL)

Sarina
e Libin 700 – Fartina 4800 e Najk 486
uppf. & äg. Rungegårds Stuteri, Tingsryd
99888=42 p, Tingsryd 15/7 (EL)

Sibborps Wanja
e Axtorps Cayenne 652 – Sibborps Wanessa 5314 e Njord 612
uppf. & äg. Desireé Pettersson, Motala
98888=41 p, Vreta 4/7 (MJ)

Svea S
e Spenser KL 709 – Soraya KL 5634 e Ursus 512
uppf. & äg. Christina Johansson & Håkan Svensson, Varberg
98898=42 p, Hermanstorp 17/7 (MJ)

Tuva
e Skansens Qrut 703 – Dorotea 4565 e Juniper 530
uppf. Liselotte Erixon, Märsta
äg. Ann-Sofie Björklin, Almunge
99897=42 p, Tierp 25/7 (MB)

Whera
e Whisky 594 – Madine 4559 e John Russ 422
uppf. Ingela Lindgren, Visby (Lojsta)
äg. Maria Wärn, Uppsala
88888=40 p, Tierp 25/7 (MB)

Ylise KL
e Sabel KL 695 – Raja KL 5544 e Ursus 512
uppf. & äg. Stuteri KL, Lisbeth & Kurt Larsson, Björketorp
88889=41 p, Smålandsstenar 13/7 (EL)

Yoshi KL
e Rital KL 684 – Plinga KL 5452 e Stans 622
uppf. & äg. Stuteri KL, Lisbeth & Kurt Larsson, Björketorp
99879=42 p, Länghem 25/7 (MJ)

Yrja KL
e Djazz 605 – Jessy KL 4659 e Hadar 539
uppf. Jennie Larsson, Björketorp
äg. Stuteri KL, Lisbeth & Kurt Larsson, Björketorp
88889=41 p, Hermanstorp 17/7 (MJ)

Yrla KL
e Sabel KL 695 – Gindra 4331 e Tomtebos Enoc G 481
uppf. Jennie Larsson, Björketorp
äg. Stuteri KL, Lisbeth & Kurt Larsson, Björketorp
910888=43 p, Länghem 25/7 (MJ)

Yvonne KL
e Tribut KL 705 – Irina 4543 e Toker 503
uppf. & äg. Stuteri KL, Lisbeth & Kurt Larsson, Björketorp
88889=41 p, Smålandsstenar 13/7 (EL)

Elitston 2020 (xx st)

Duva 4513
-01 e Junisorken 484 – Fina 2855 e Furir 354
uppf. & äg. Bernt Hägg, Hemse (Lojsta)
200 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 1/6 (LE)

Finess 3624
-95 e Kurir G 396 – Jemina 2560 e O’Boy 291
uppf. May & Alf Hultgren, Älvängen
äg. Amy Ingelman, Bettna
190 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 23/6 (LE)

Gummita 3825 (postumt, dispens)
-96 e Ripadals Benni 398 – Gumman 3032 e Ripadals Basti 345
uppf. Tage Jönsson, Gärsnäs
äg. Anders Zackrisson, Oxie
140 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 11/5 (LE)

Juline 5237
-08 e Duktig 568 – Sippan 4438 e Junisorken 484
uppf. & äg. Simon Pettersson, Hemse (Lojsta)
170 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 25/5 (LE)

Madine 4559
-03 e John Russ 422 – Mandarin 3509 e Othello G 431
uppf. Reine Lindgren, Klintehamn (Lojsta)
äg. Ingela Lindgren, Visby (Lojsta)
150 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 25/5 (LE)

Palma KL 5454
-10 e Fanér 553 – Jessy KL 5659 e Hadar 539
uppf. Jennie Larsson, Björketorp
äg. Stuteri KL, Lisbeth & Kurt Larsson, Björketorp
130 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 13/5 (LE)

Parina KL 5453
-10 e Stans 622 – Xtana 3377 e Major G 518
uppf. & äg. Stuteri KL, Lisbeth & Kurt Larsson, Björketorp
140 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 13/5 (LE)

Rosalind Ernst 4312
-01 e Skotte 492 – Regatta 2740 e Garribaldi 311
uppf. Stuteri Ernst, Klippan
äg. Lisbeth Nilsson-Borg, Bor
150 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 14/7 (LE)

Slättans Racy 4343
-01 e Raider 448 – Springlette 3952 e Ernst Springfält 403
uppf. Mikael Blücher, Hörby
äg. Stuteri Ängdala, Gärsnäs
140 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 26/6 (LE)

Super-ELIT ston 2020 (xx st)

Glamour 4333
-01 e Tomtebos Enoc G 481 – Xtana 3377 e Major G 418
uppf. & äg. Stuteri KL, Lisbeth & Kurt Larsson, Björketorp
320 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 13/5 (LE)

Isabella 2699 (postumt)
-83 e Mio 201 – Doris 2362 e Bojar 258
uppf. Sten Samuelsson, Lessebo
äg. Stuteri Hult, Madeleine Björnskiöld, Ankarsrum
350 avkommepoäng, rasvis nämnd 8/7 (LE)

 

Premieringsförrättarnas förkortningar:
EL = Elisabeth Ljungstorp
HE = Håkan Erlandsson
HK = Helena Kättström
KL = Kurt Larsson
LE = Liselotte Erixon
MB = Madeleine Beckman
MJ = Morgan Johnsson

Facebook User Timeline

Close
personal training cert